Tryteens.Com - Info tryteens.com

tryteens.com receives about 3,600 unique visitors and 10,080 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $45.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $217,321.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tryteens.com is ranked number 142,721 in the world and 0.00072% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 66.55.143.21. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is tryteens.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
108,000
Daily Pageviews:
10,080 (2.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
142,721 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00072% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.4%23.3%98047
Germany 9.2%12.8%56597
United Kingdom 6.9%9.6%60140
Czech Republic 6.4%3.7%14753
Russian Federation 5.5%4.6%87418
Canada 3.6%3.2%66045
Sweden 3.1%3.8%24244
Turkey 1.1%1.0%120779
Ukraine 0.8%0.9%76929

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tryteens.com
54.75%52.10%1.9
galleries.tryteens.com
48.65%39.10%1.6
join.tryteens.com
7.21%3.66%1.0
member.tryteens.com
2.77%4.78%3
OTHER
0%0.35%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tryteens.com
Domain:
  tryteens.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
544
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tryteens.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tryteens.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$45.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,350.00
Yearly Revenue:
$16,425.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,349$26.94
Germany 1,290$6.23
United Kingdom 968$6.03
Canada 323$2.26
Sweden 383$2.04
Russian Federation 464$0.94
Czech Republic 373$0.81
Ukraine 91$0.12
Turkey 101$0.11

How much money do tryteens.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.92
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$267.54
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,255.05
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,224
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
36,708
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
446,618
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 423$4.85
Germany 374$1.81
United Kingdom 155$0.96
Sweden 107$0.57
Canada 81$0.57
Czech Republic 37$0.08
Russian Federation 28$0.06
Ukraine 12$0.02
Turkey 7$0.01

How much is tryteens.com worth?

Website Value:
$217,321.69

Where is tryteens.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.55.143.21
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.55.143.21

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tryteens.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1748 ms) 50 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  45
Vendor reliability:
  45
Privacy:
  45
Child safety:
  9

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tryteens.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tryteens.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tryteens.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX relay.tryteens.com 3600
A 66.55.143.21 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns3.teencoreclub.com
Rname support.teencoreclub.com
Serial Number 2015073115
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.teencoreclub.com 3600
NS ns5.teencoreclub.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-11-17
Domain Age:
12 years 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Registration and WHOIS Service provided by directNIC.com

DirectNIC, LTD provides the data in the directNIC.com Registrar WHOIS
database for informational purposes only. The information may only be
used to assist in obtaining information about a domain name's registration
record. The use of this data for any other purpose without prior written
consent by directNIC is expressly forbidden.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to all the terms and limitations
herein and that you will use this data only for lawful purposes. You also
agree that under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by email,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations, including, but not limited to, spam, to entities other than
the data recipient's own existing customers;
(b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries
or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or ICANN-accredited
registrar or
(c) enable any automated or robotic processes to collect or compile data
for any purpose, including data mining.

directNIC makes this information available "as is", and provides no guarantee
or warranty as to its accuracy.


Registrant:
Era 2000 Management Ltd.
Office 4
59-60 Russel Square
London, Not Applicable WC1B 4HP
GB
+10.2679372304


Domain Name: TRYTEENS.COM

Administrative Contact:
Smrczek, Miroslav email
Office 4
59-60 Russel Square
London, Not Applicable WC1B 4HP
GB
+10.2679372304


Technical Contact:
Smrczek, Miroslav email
Office 4
59-60 Russel Square
London, Not Applicable WC1B 4HP
GB
+10.2679372304


Record last updated 08-16-2006 03:35:45 PM
Record expires on 11-17-2010
Record created on 11-17-2003

Domain servers in listed order:
NS3.TEENCORECLUB.COM 64.237.47.210
NS5.TEENCORECLUB.COM 64.237.52.2
NS3.BROZHOST.COM 64.237.47.210
NS5.BROZHOST.COM 64.237.52.2


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
directNIC.com.

directNIC.com reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

directNIC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TRYTEENS.COM
Registrar: DIRECTNIC, LTD
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS3.BROZHOST.COM
Name Server: NS3.TEENCORECLUB.COM
Name Server: NS5.BROZHOST.COM
Name Server: NS5.TEENCORECLUB.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-jul-2009
Creation Date: 17-nov-2003
Expiration Date: 17-nov-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 23 Dec 2009 23:24:34 UTC <<<

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 380 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tryteens.com widget